#1 FRIDAY, JUNE 7THAWAY
HOME
#7 FRIDAY, AUGUST 2NDAWAY

HOME
6:30PM M2MOOSE KNUCKS  10​VSOLE' TIMES BARBER SHOP  14
6:30PM M2SHAGGIN BALLS  7VS#DINGERS  19
7:45PM M2#DINGERS  20VSPITTER PATTER  5
7:45PM M2OLIVERS MARKET  9VSMOOSE KNUCKS  20
    
    
6:30PM M1DIRTY RYDERS  5VSREDEEM TEAM  20
6:30PM M1REDEEM TEAM  8VSYARD BIRDS  7
7:45PM M1SHAGGIN BALLS  13VSOLIVERS MARKET  12
7:45PM M1PITTER PATTER  9VSOLE' TIMES BARBER SHOP  13
BYEYARD BIRDS 

BYEDIRTY RYDERS 









#2 FRIDAY, JUNE 14THAWAY 
HOME

#8 FRIDAY, AUGUST 9THAWAY

HOME
6:30PM M2OLIVERS MARKET  14VSDIRTY RYDERS  18
6:30PM M2REDEEM TEAM  15VSSHAGGIN BALLS  18
7:45PM M2REDEEM TEAM  29VS#DINGERS  15
7:45PM M2PITTER PATTER  16VSDIRTY RYDERS  22
  VS 
    
6:30PM M1PITTER PATTER  7VSMOOSE KNUCKS  15
6:30PM M1OLE' TIMES BARBER SHOP  14VS#DINGERS  15
7:45PM M1OLE' TIMES BARBER SHOP  18VSYARD BIRDS  13
7:45PM M1YARD BIRDS  16VSMOOSE KNUCKS  20
BYESHAGGIN BALLS 

9:00PM M1OLIVERS MARKET  14VSYARDBIRDS  13









#3 FRIDAY, JUNE 21STAWAY

HOME

#9 FRIDAY, AUGUST 16THAWAY

HOME
6:30PM M2#DINGERS  17VSYARD BIRDS  18
6:30PM M2YARD BIRDS  21VSPITTER PATTER  9
7:45PM M2DIRTY RYDERS  14VSOLE' TIMES BARBER SHOP  18
7:45PM M2MOOSE KNUCKS  14VSREDEEM TEAM  20
    
    
6:30PM M1SHAGGIN BALLS  4VSPITTER PATTER  11
6:30PM M1#DINGERS  24VSOLIVERS MARKET  10
7:45PM M1OLIVERS MARKET  4VSREDEEM TEAM  9
7:45PM M1DIRTY RYDERS  1VSSHAGGIN BALLS  0
BYEMOOSE KNUCKS 

BYEOLE' TIMES BARBER SHOP 









#4 FRIDAY, JUNE 28THAWAY 
HOME

#10 FRIDAY, AUGUST 23RDPLAYOFFS

HOME 
6:30PM M2OLE' TIMES BARBER SHOP  15VS REDEEM TEAM  23
BYESREDEEM TEAM #DINGERS
7:45PM M2YARD BIRDSVS OLIVERS MARKET
6:30PM M2SHAGGIN' BALLS  8VSOLE' TIMES BARBER SHOP  12
    
7:45PM M2MOOSE KNUCKS  28VSDIRTY RYDERS  6
6:30PM M1MOOSE KNUCKS  18VS SHAGGIN BALLS  14
    
7:45PM M1#DINGERS  27VS DIRTY RYDERS  11
    
BYEPITTER PATTER 














#5 FRIDAY. JULY 12THAWAY

HOME

#11 FRIDAY, AUGUST 30THCHAMPIONSHIP NIGHT
HOME
6:30PM M2DIRTY RYDERS  19VSMOOSE KNUCKS  16
6:15PM M2MOOSE KNUCKSVSREDEEM TEAM
7:45PM M2SHAGGIN BALLS  17VSYARD BIRDS  14
7:30PM M2OLE' TIMES BARBER SHOPVS#DINGERS
    
8:45PM M2WINNERVSWINNER
6:30PM M1OLIVERS MARKET  12VSOLE' TIMES BARBER SHOP  13
    
7:45PM M1REDEEM TEAM  18VSPITTER PATTER  11
 
 
BYE#DINGERS 














#6 FRIDAY, JULY 26THAWAY

HOME
  

6:30PM M2PITTER PATTER  13VSOLIVERS MARKET  14
    
7:45PM M2OLE' TIMES BARBER SHOP  7VSSHAGGIN BALLS  17
    
    
    
6:30PM M1YARD BIRDS  12VSDIRTY RYDERS  5
    
7:45PM M1MOOSE KNUCKS  21VS#DINGERS  26
 
 
BYEREDEEM TEAM  














CONGRATS TO SUMMER 2018 CHAMPS - PIPELINE

PLACETEAMWIN %WINSLOSSESRUNS ALLOWED

RUNS SCORED

TOTAL DIFFERENTIAL
1 REDEEM TEAM.8757189142+53
 2#DINGERS.75062115163

+48

 3OLE' TIMES BARBER SHOP.62553113112-1
DIRTY RYDERS.5004412395-28
 5MOOSE KNUCKS.50044125137+9
 6SHAGGIN' BALLS.47044.59790-7
 7YARD BIRDS.37535108114+6
 8OLIVERS MARKET.2502612389-34
 9PITTER PATTER.1251712781-46


SCHEDULE WAS UPDATED - WHAT IS POSTED BELOW IS CORRECT.....NEW PRINTABLE COPY AVAILABLE ABOVE

HOW PLAYOFF SEEDING WILL BE DETERMINED:

1. WIN PERCENTAGE

2. HEAD TO HEAD RECORDS

3. TOTAL POINT DIFFERENTIAL

4. COIN FLIP

(707) 588 - 3450    ABERGLAND@RPCITY.ORG

CITY OF ROHNERT PARK ADULT SPORTS